Wyniki – 3 Liga sezon 2016
1 kolejka (01.05 - 11.05)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Markowski Michał |
Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
1 - 2 (1-6, 6-4, 3-6) |
szczegóły
| Godlewski Sławomir |
Przeździecki Kamil |
0 - 2 (0-6 0-6) |
szczegóły
| Dąbrowski Dominik |
Zalewski Paweł |
2 - 1 (6-3, 6-7, 6-3) |
szczegóły
| Brzóska Grzegorz |
Żukowski Karol |
0 - 2 (1-6, 1-6) |
2 kolejka (12.05 - 23.05)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Kołakowski Filip |
Zalewski Paweł |
2 - 0 (6-0 6-4) |
szczegóły
| Brzóska Grzegorz |
Dąbrowski Dominik |
0 - 2 (0-6, 1-6) |
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Emil |
Łada Stanisław |
2 - 0 (6-4 6-2) |
szczegóły
| Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
Żukowski Karol |
2 - 0 ( 6-2 6-2
) |
3 kolejka (24.05 – 04.06)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Brzóska Grzegorz |
Kołakowski Filip |
0 - 2 (1-6 1-6) |
szczegóły
| Markowski Michał |
Przeździecki Emil |
2 - 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
szczegóły
| Łada Stanisław |
Przeździecki Kamil |
0 - 2 (1-6 3-6) |
szczegóły
| Godlewski Sławomir |
Zalewski Paweł |
0 - 2 (2-6, 3-6) |
szczegóły
| Dąbrowski Dominik |
Żukowski Karol |
2 - 1 (7-6, 1-6, 6-2) |
4 kolejka (05.06 - 16.06)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Kołakowski Filip |
Dąbrowski Dominik |
2 - 1 (4-6 6-4 7-5) |
szczegóły
| Brzóska Grzegorz |
Godlewski Sławomir |
2 - 0 (6-4 6-2) |
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Kamil |
Markowski Michał |
0 - 2 (0-6, 0-6) |
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Emil |
Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
0 - 2 (1-6 0-6) |
5 kolejka (17.06 - 28.06)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Żukowski Karol |
Kołakowski Filip |
1 - 2 (6-4 2-6 3-6) |
szczegóły
| Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
Przeździecki Kamil |
2 - 0 (6-1 6-2) |
szczegóły
| Łada Stanisław |
Zalewski Paweł |
0 - 2 (2-6, 1-6) |
szczegóły
| Godlewski Sławomir |
Dąbrowski Dominik |
0 - 2 (1-6, 1-6) |
6 kolejka (29.06 - 10.07)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Kołakowski Filip |
Godlewski Sławomir |
2 - 0 (6-) |
szczegóły
| Brzóska Grzegorz |
Łada Stanisław |
2 - 0 (6-2 6-1) |
szczegóły
| Zalewski Paweł |
Markowski Michał |
0 - 2 (1-6, 3-6) |
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Emil |
Żukowski Karol |
2 - 0 (6-4 7-5) |
7 kolejka (11.07 - 22.07)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Emil |
Przeździecki Kamil |
|
szczegóły
| Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
Zalewski Paweł |
2 - 0 (6-0 6-1) |
szczegóły
| Markowski Michał |
Brzóska Grzegorz |
2 - 0 (6-1 6-0) |
szczegóły
| Łada Stanisław |
Dąbrowski Dominik |
0 - 2 (0-6 0-6) |
szczegóły
| Godlewski Sławomir |
Żukowski Karol |
|
8 kolejka (23.07 - 03.08)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Kołakowski Filip |
Łada Stanisław |
2 - 0 (6-0 6-2) |
szczegóły
| Dąbrowski Dominik |
Markowski Michał |
0 - 2 (3-6 0-6) |
szczegóły
| Brzóska Grzegorz |
Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
0 - 2 (1-6 2-6) |
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Kamil |
Żukowski Karol |
|
9 kolejka (04.08 - 15.08)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Markowski Michał |
Kołakowski Filip |
2 - 1 (7-6 5-7 6-3) |
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Emil |
Zalewski Paweł |
|
szczegóły
| Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
Dąbrowski Dominik |
2 - 0 (6-1 6-4) |
szczegóły
| Łada Stanisław |
Godlewski Sławomir |
|
10kolejka (16.08 - 27.08)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Kołakowski Filip |
Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
2 - 1 (6-1 1-6 6-4) |
szczegóły
| Godlewski Sławomir |
Markowski Michał |
0 - 2 (0-6, 1-6) |
szczegóły
| Brzóska Grzegorz |
Przeździecki Emil |
|
szczegóły
| Zalewski Paweł |
Przeździecki Kamil |
|
11 kolejka (28.08 - 08.09)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Kamil |
Brzóska Grzegorz |
|
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Emil |
Dąbrowski Dominik |
0 - 2 (0-602-6) |
szczegóły
| Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
Godlewski Sławomir |
2 - 0 (6-0 6-0) |
szczegóły
| Łada Stanisław |
Żukowski Karol |
0 - 2 (0-6 0-6) |
12 kolejka (09.09 - 20.09)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Kołakowski Filip |
Przeździecki Emil |
2 - 0 (6-3 6-2) |
szczegóły
| Łada Stanisław |
Markowski Michał |
0 - 6 (0-6, 0-6) |
szczegóły
| Dąbrowski Dominik |
Przeździecki Kamil |
NaN - 0 () |
szczegóły
| Zalewski Paweł |
Żukowski Karol |
2 - 0 (6-3, 6-0) |
13 kolejka (21.09 - 30.09)
- |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
szczegóły
| Kołakowski Filip |
Przeździecki Kamil |
2 - 0 (6-1 6-0) |
szczegóły
| Zalewski Paweł |
Brzóska Grzegorz |
2 - 0 (6-2 6-0) |
szczegóły
| Wołowicz Karol |
Dąbrowski Dominik |
|
szczegóły
| Przeździecki Emil |
Godlewski Sławomir |
|
szczegóły
| Mieczkowski Krzysztof |
Łada Stanisław |
2 - 0 (6-0 6-1) |
szczegóły
| Markowski Michał |
Żukowski Karol |
|