1 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Styła Adam 0 - 2 (2-6,1-6)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Szabłowski Tomasz 0 - 2 (2-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Gomuliński Adam 2 - 0 (6-4,6-2)
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Sowa Maciej 2 - 0 (6-3,6-1)
szczegóły Śmietana Damian Brzozowski Łukasz 1 - 2 (1-6,6-2,4-6)

2 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Dmochowski Rafał 1 - 2 (6-3,5-7,4-6)
szczegóły Sowa Maciej Misztalewski Mirosław 0 - 2 (1-6,0-6)
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Burta Krzysztof
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Jaworowski Jan 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-0)
szczegóły Styła Adam Śmietana Damian

3 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Styła Adam Szabłowski Tomasz 2 - 0 (6-0, 6-1)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Gomuliński Adam 0 - 2 (1-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Sowa Maciej
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Brzozowski Łukasz 2 - 0 (7-6,6-0)
szczegóły Śmietana Damian Dmochowski Rafał

4 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Misztalewski Mirosław
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Burta Krzysztof 2 - 0 (6-1,6-0)
szczegóły Sowa Maciej Jaworowski Jan
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Styła Adam
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Śmietana Damian 0 - 2 (0-6, 2-6)

5 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Gomuliński Adam
szczegóły Styła Adam Sowa Maciej 2 - 0 (6-1,6-1)
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Brzozowski Łukasz 0 - 2 (4-6,2-6)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Dmochowski Rafał 0 - 2 (2-6,4-6)
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Śmietana Damian 2 - 1 (6-7,6-0,6-4)

6 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Burta Krzysztof
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Jaworowski Jan 2 - 0 (6-2,6-3)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Styła Adam 0 - 2 (2-6,6-7)
szczegóły Sowa Maciej Szabłowski Tomasz 0 - 2 (1-6,2-6)
szczegóły Śmietana Damian Gomuliński Adam

7 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Sowa Maciej
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Brzozowski Łukasz 2 - 0 (6-1, 7-6)
szczegóły Styła Adam Dmochowski Rafał
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Misztalewski Mirosław 0 - 2 (3-6,1-6)
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Śmietana Damian

8 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Burta Krzysztof Jaworowski Jan
szczegóły Misztalewski Mirosław Styła Adam
szczegóły Dmochowski Rafał Szabłowski Tomasz 0 - 2 (3-6, 3-6)
szczegóły Brzozowski Łukasz Gomuliński Adam
szczegóły Śmietana Damian Sowa Maciej 2 - 0 (6-2,6-2)

9 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Sowa Maciej Brzozowski Łukasz
szczegóły Gomuliński Adam Dmochowski Rafał 0 - 2 (3-6,2-6)
szczegóły Szabłowski Tomasz Misztalewski Mirosław 2 - 0 (6-4, 6-4)
szczegóły Styła Adam Burta Krzysztof
szczegóły Jaworowski Jan Śmietana Damian