1 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Saniewski Tomasz Przeździecki Paweł
szczegóły Siwik Tadeusz Olszewski Paweł
szczegóły Zajkowski Sławomir Szabłowski Radosław
szczegóły Żukowski Karol Brzozowski Wojciech

2 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Żukowski Karol Zajkowski Sławomir
szczegóły Szabłowski Radosław Siwik Tadeusz
szczegóły Olszewski Paweł Saniewski Tomasz
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Brzozowski Wojciech

3 kolejka (01 – 31 maja)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Olszewski Paweł
szczegóły Saniewski Tomasz Szabłowski Radosław
szczegóły Siwik Tadeusz Żukowski Karol
szczegóły Zajkowski Sławomir Brzozowski Wojciech

4 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Zajkowski Sławomir Siwik Tadeusz
szczegóły Żukowski Karol Saniewski Tomasz
szczegóły Szabłowski Radosław Przeździecki Paweł
szczegóły Olszewski Paweł Brzozowski Wojciech

5 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Olszewski Paweł Szabłowski Radosław
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Żukowski Karol
szczegóły Saniewski Tomasz Zajkowski Sławomir
szczegóły Siwik Tadeusz Brzozowski Wojciech

6 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Siwik Tadeusz Saniewski Tomasz
szczegóły Zajkowski Sławomir Przeździecki Paweł
szczegóły Żukowski Karol Olszewski Paweł
szczegóły Szabłowski Radosław Brzozowski Wojciech

7 kolejka (01 – 30 czerwca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Szabłowski Radosław Żukowski Karol
szczegóły Olszewski Paweł Zajkowski Sławomir
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Siwik Tadeusz
szczegóły Saniewski Tomasz Brzozowski Wojciech

REWANŻE:

8 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Saniewski Tomasz
szczegóły Olszewski Paweł Siwik Tadeusz
szczegóły Szabłowski Radosław Zajkowski Sławomir
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Żukowski Karol

9 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Zajkowski Sławomir Żukowski Karol
szczegóły Siwik Tadeusz Szabłowski Radosław
szczegóły Saniewski Tomasz Olszewski Paweł
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Przeździecki Paweł

10 kolejka (01 – 31 lipca)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Olszewski Paweł Przeździecki Paweł
szczegóły Szabłowski Radosław Saniewski Tomasz
szczegóły Żukowski Karol Siwik Tadeusz
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Zajkowski Sławomir

11 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Siwik Tadeusz Zajkowski Sławomir
szczegóły Saniewski Tomasz Żukowski Karol
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Szabłowski Radosław
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Olszewski Paweł

12 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Saniewski Tomasz Siwik Tadeusz
szczegóły Żukowski Karol Saniewski Tomasz
szczegóły Zajkowski Sławomir Saniewski Tomasz
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Siwik Tadeusz

13 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Saniewski Tomasz Siwik Tadeusz
szczegóły Przeździecki Paweł Zajkowski Sławomir
szczegóły Olszewski Paweł Żukowski Karol
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Szabłowski Radosław

14 kolejka (01 – 31 sierpnia)

- Gospodarz Gość Wynik
szczegóły Żukowski Karol Szabłowski Radosław
szczegóły Zajkowski Sławomir Saniewski Tomasz
szczegóły Siwik Tadeusz Przeździecki Paweł
szczegóły Brzozowski Wojciech Saniewski Tomasz